SC-SC Duplex Fibre Lead

SC-SC 50/125

SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Please review this product

 

Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
1.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233010 £3.95 ex VAT
£4.74 inc VAT
£0.00
2.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233020 £4.28 ex VAT
£5.14 inc VAT
£0.00
3.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233030 £4.60 ex VAT
£5.52 inc VAT
£0.00
5.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233050 £5.28 ex VAT
£6.34 inc VAT
£0.00
10.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233100 £6.93 ex VAT
£8.32 inc VAT
£0.00
15.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233150 £8.60 ex VAT
£10.32 inc VAT
£0.00
20.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233200 £10.28 ex VAT
£12.34 inc VAT
£0.00
25.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233250 £11.93 ex VAT
£14.32 inc VAT
£0.00
30.0m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B233300 £13.60 ex VAT
£16.32 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

  • Cable markers to aid easy identification upon installation
  • External sheath diameter 1.8mm per core
  • Orange LSZH sheath
  • ROHS Compliant
  • All duplex patch cords are individually tested and come individually packaged with individual test results (dB loss) printed on each bag

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...

 

 

Related Products...