LC-ST Duplex Fibre Cable

LC-ST 62.5/125

LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Please review this product

 

Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
0.5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112005 £3.77 ex VAT
£4.52 inc VAT
£0.00
1.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112010 £3.95 ex VAT
£4.74 inc VAT
£0.00
2.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112020 £4.28 ex VAT
£5.14 inc VAT
£0.00
3.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112030 £4.60 ex VAT
£5.52 inc VAT
£0.00
5.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112050 £5.28 ex VAT
£6.34 inc VAT
£0.00
15.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112150 £8.60 ex VAT
£10.32 inc VAT
£0.00
20.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112200 £10.28 ex VAT
£12.34 inc VAT
£0.00
25.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112250 £11.93 ex VAT
£14.32 inc VAT
£0.00
30.0m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B112300 £13.60 ex VAT
£16.32 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

  • Cable markers to aid easy identification upon installation
  • External sheath diameter 2.8mm per core
  • Grey LSZH sheath
  • ROHS Compliant
  • All duplex patch cords are individually tested and come individually packaged with individual test results (dB loss) printed on each bag

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...

 

 

Related Products...