SC-SC Duplex Fibre Cable

SC-SC 62.5/125

SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Please review this product

 

Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
1.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133010 £3.95 ex VAT
£4.74 inc VAT
£0.00
2.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133020 £4.28 ex VAT
£5.14 inc VAT
£0.00
3.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133030 £4.60 ex VAT
£5.52 inc VAT
£0.00
5.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133050 £5.28 ex VAT
£6.34 inc VAT
£0.00
10.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133100 £6.93 ex VAT
£8.32 inc VAT
£0.00
15.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133150 £8.60 ex VAT
£10.32 inc VAT
£0.00
20.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133200 £10.28 ex VAT
£12.34 inc VAT
£0.00
25.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133250 £11.93 ex VAT
£14.32 inc VAT
£0.00
30.0m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B133300 £13.60 ex VAT
£16.32 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

  • Cable markers to aid easy identification upon installation
  • External sheath diameter 2.8mm per core
  • Grey LSZH sheath
  • ROHS Compliant
  • All duplex patch cords are individually tested and come individually packaged with individual test results (dB loss) printed on each bag

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...

 

 

Related Products...