ST-ST 9/125 (OS2) Singlemode Fibre Patch Leads

ST-ST 9/125

ST-ST 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Patch Leads

Please review this product

 

Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
1.0m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B322010 £4.17 ex VAT
£5.00 inc VAT
£0.00
2.0m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B322020 £4.44 ex VAT
£5.33 inc VAT
£0.00
3.0m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B322030 £4.70 ex VAT
£5.64 inc VAT
£0.00
5.0m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B322050 £5.20 ex VAT
£6.24 inc VAT
£0.00
10.0m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B322100 £6.48 ex VAT
£7.78 inc VAT
£0.00
15.0m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B322150 £7.75 ex VAT
£9.30 inc VAT
£0.00
20.0m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B322200 £9.02 ex VAT
£10.82 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

  • 9/125 (OS1) Singlemode Fibre Patch Cables
  • Supplied in Yellow as standard
  • Markers to aid easy identification upon installation
  • External sheath diameter 2.8mm per core (except MTRJ o/d 1.8mm)
  • ROHS Compliant
  • All patch cords are individually tested and come individually packaged with individual test results (dB loss) printed on each bag
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...

 

 

Related Products...