LC-SC Duplex Fibre Lead

LC-SC 50/125 (OM3) Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • Cable markers to aid easy identification upon installation
  • External sheath diameter 1.8mm per core
  • Aqua LSZH sheath
  • ROHS Compliant
  • All duplex patch cords are individually tested and come individually packaged with individual test results (dB loss) printed on each bag

Please review this product

 

Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
1.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713010 £3.65 ex VAT
£4.38 inc VAT
£0.00
2.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713020 £3.99 ex VAT
£4.79 inc VAT
£0.00
3.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713030 £4.34 ex VAT
£5.21 inc VAT
£0.00
5.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713050 £5.02 ex VAT
£6.02 inc VAT
£0.00
10.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713100 £6.72 ex VAT
£8.06 inc VAT
£0.00
15.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713150 £8.42 ex VAT
£10.10 inc VAT
£0.00
20.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713200 £10.14 ex VAT
£12.17 inc VAT
£0.00
25.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B713250 £11.84 ex VAT
£14.21 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...

 

 

Related Products...