LC Multimode Adaptors

LC Duplex Multimode Coupler
  • LC Quad Multimode Coupler

LC Duplex and Quad Multimode Couplers.

Please review this product

 

Name Part No Price Quantity Line price
LC Duplex Multimode Coupler B011200 £1.08 ex VAT
£1.30 inc VAT
£0.00
LC Quad Multimode Coupler B011400 £4.08 ex VAT
£4.90 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...