LC-LC OM4 50/125 Fibre Patch Leads

OM4 LC-LC Fibre Patch Lead

OM4 is the latest in Multimode Fibre. The lead is manufactured from higher grade 50/125 OM4 cable with Ultra-Polished Connectors (UPC) as standard. Stock leads are supplied on 3.0mm zipcord.

Each lead is supplied individually bagged with test results and unique serial number attached.

Stock colour is purple, other colours are available on request

 

 

Please review this product

 

Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811005 £4.56 ex VAT
£5.47 inc VAT
£0.00
1.0m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811010 £4.76 ex VAT
£5.71 inc VAT
£0.00
2.0m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811020 £5.56 ex VAT
£6.67 inc VAT
£0.00
3.0m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811030 £6.36 ex VAT
£7.63 inc VAT
£0.00
5.0m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811050 £7.96 ex VAT
£9.55 inc VAT
£0.00
10.0m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811100 £11.94 ex VAT
£14.33 inc VAT
£0.00
15.0m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811150 £15.92 ex VAT
£19.10 inc VAT
£0.00
20.0m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B811200 £19.92 ex VAT
£23.90 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...

 

 

Related Products...