LC-SC OM4 50/125 Fibre Patch Leads

OM4 LC-SC Fibre Patch Lead

OM4 is the latest in Multimode Fibre. The lead is manufactured from higher grade 50/125 OM4 cable with Ultra-Polished Connectors (UPC) as standard. Stock leads are supplied on 3.0mm zipcord.

Each lead is supplied individually bagged with test results and unique serial number attached.

Stock colour is aqua, other colours are available on request

 

Please review this product

 

Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
0.5m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B813005 £4.56 ex VAT
£5.47 inc VAT
£0.00
1.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B813010 £4.76 ex VAT
£5.71 inc VAT
£0.00
2.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B813020 £5.56 ex VAT
£6.67 inc VAT
£0.00
3.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B813030 £6.36 ex VAT
£7.63 inc VAT
£0.00
5.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B813050 £7.96 ex VAT
£9.55 inc VAT
£0.00
10.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B813100 £11.94 ex VAT
£14.33 inc VAT
£0.00
15.0m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead B813150 £15.92 ex VAT
£19.10 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...

 

 

Related Products...