ST-ST Clearance

Clearance ST-ST Fibre Patch Cables.  Please see below for individual details.

Please review this product

 

Qty Description Part No Price Quantity Line price
3 At This Price ST-ST 62.5/125 2m (Grey) B122020 £2.50 ex VAT
£3.00 inc VAT
£0.00
2 At This Price ST-ST 62.5/125 5m (Grey) B122050 £2.50 ex VAT
£3.00 inc VAT
£0.00
£0.00

 

Existing reviews for this product

There are no reviews for this product.

 

Add New Review
Set Rating:


 

People who bought this also bought...