Tried & trusted products Network infrastructure experts Free delivery on orders over £50
Why Data Comms Direct?
Tried & trusted products Network infrastructure experts Free delivery on orders over £50

Patch Leads - Fibre Optic

Patch Leads - Fibre Optic

Patch Leads - Fibre Optic

Showing 1-12 of 12 results

Showing 1-12 of 12 results

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 ex VAT

£3.00 inc VAT

Part:

LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 ex VAT

£3.00 inc VAT

Part:

LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £3.65 ex VAT

£4.38 inc VAT

Part:

SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £3.65 ex VAT

£4.38 inc VAT

Part:

ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 ex VAT

£3.00 inc VAT

Part:

ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 ex VAT

£3.00 inc VAT

Part:

LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £4.17 ex VAT

£5.00 inc VAT

Part:

LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 ex VAT

£3.00 inc VAT

Part:

LC-ST Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
LC-ST Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £4.17 ex VAT

£5.00 inc VAT

Part:

SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 ex VAT

£3.00 inc VAT

Part:

ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 ex VAT

£3.00 inc VAT

Part:

ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £4.17 ex VAT

£5.00 inc VAT

Part: