LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead 9/125 OS2

Part: B311005

LC-LC Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads OS2 9/125

  • 2x LC To 2x LC Fibre Connectors
  • Individually Optically Tested
  • Individually Bagged
  • Call Now For Custom Lengths 
  • Bulk Deals Available
Add to Basket

Need this by tomorrow?

Order in the next 8 hours 13 minutes and select next day delivery at checkout*

*Subject to delivery address

Call now for Bulk or Bespoke Pricing SPECIAL OFFER - Shipping from £4.90 + vat FREE Delivery on orders over £50 + VAT