LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead OS2 9/125

Part: B313150

LC-SC Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads OS2 9/125

  • 2x LC To 2x SFibre Connectors
  • Individually Optically Tested
  • Individually Bagged
  • Call Now For Custom Lengths 
  • Bulk Deals Available
Add to Basket

Need this by Monday (or Saturday)?

Order before 17:00 tomorrow and select next day delivery (for Monday) or Saturday delivery at checkout*

*Subject to delivery address

Call now for Bulk or Bespoke Pricing SPECIAL OFFER - Shipping from £4.90 + vat FREE Delivery on orders over £50 + VAT