SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead OS2 9/125

Part: B333030

SC-SC Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads OS2 9/125

  • 2x SC To 2x SCFibre Connectors
  • Individually Optically Tested
  • Individually Bagged
  • Call Now For Custom Lengths 
  • Bulk Deals Available
Add to Basket

Related Products

Need this by Friday?

Order by 17:00 on Thursday and select next day delivery at checkout*

*Subject to delivery address

Call now for Bulk or Bespoke Pricing SPECIAL OFFER - Shipping from £4.90 + vat FREE Delivery on orders over £50 + VAT