Call now for Bulk or Bespoke Pricing SPECIAL OFFER - Shipping from £4.90 + vat FREE Delivery on orders over £50 + VAT
Why Data Comms Direct?
Call now for Bulk or Bespoke Pricing SPECIAL OFFER - Shipping from £4.90 + vat FREE Delivery on orders over £50 + VAT

Category 6A Patch Leads
From just £0.89 per cable
10 Colours up to 20m

#

Single Mode Fibre Patch Cords

A range of single mode fibre patch cords from 0.5 to 30 metres

We offer a singlemode fibre patch for OS2 9/125 connections in lengths from 0.5 to 30 metres. We offer LC-LC, SC-SC, ST-SC, ST-ST, LC-SC and LC-ST single mode duplex fibre patch leads to make your connections easier. We are able to offer bulk pricing and next day delivery to get you connected quicker.

Showing 1-6 of 6 results

Showing 1-6 of 6 results