Larges stocks of structured cabling products for next day delivery. Cat5e, Cat6, Cat6a, Voice, Fibre Optic infrastructure cables, patch leads & panels, modules & sockets and more.




External Armoured Cat5e Cable Unshielded

From £1.40 Incl. VAT: £1.68


LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.57 Incl. VAT: £3.08


Cat6a SFTP Snagless Patch Cables 10GBASE-T Ethernet

From £0.89 Incl. VAT: £1.07


External Cat5e UTP

From £28.00 Incl. VAT: £33.60


Cat6 Patch Cable LSZH Snagless

From £0.79 Incl. VAT: £0.95


Cat6 Patch Cable RJ45 UTP

From £0.72 Incl. VAT: £0.86


Cat5e Cable - Solid Copper Unshielded UTP

From £14.25 Incl. VAT: £17.10


Smartphone Compatible LAN Cable Testing APP & Remotes Starter Kit

From £137.09 Incl. VAT: £164.51


Armoured SWA Cat6a External

£2.56 Incl. VAT: £3.07

Cat6 Patch Cable RJ45 Shielded FTP

From £0.82 Incl. VAT: £0.98


LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £3.65 Incl. VAT: £4.38


CW1308 Internal Cable 100m Drum

From £11.00 Incl. VAT: £13.20


127mm Diameter Cut-Out Desk/Floor Grommet

From £6.00 Incl. VAT: £7.20


LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £3.65 Incl. VAT: £4.38


SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £3.65 Incl. VAT: £4.38


Smartphone App Based Tester Up To 48x RJ45 Smart Remotes

From £183.38 Incl. VAT: £220.06


Cat5e Patch Panel UTP RJ45 with Marking System & Cable Management

From £15.50 Incl. VAT: £18.60


Cross Over Cables

From £0.79 Incl. VAT: £0.95


Gel Filled CW1128 - Cut To Length

From £0.77 Incl. VAT: £0.92


ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £2.50 Incl. VAT: £3.00


ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

From £3.49 Incl. VAT: £4.19


Cat5e RJ45 Economiser \ Splitter

£3.83 Incl. VAT: £4.60

LJ6C Cat5e UTP RJ45 Module

From £1.45 Incl. VAT: £1.74


CW1308 With Earth Internal Telephone Cable

From £65.40 Incl. VAT: £78.48


Showing 1 to 24 of 134 (6 Pages)